Shared from the 2018-01-07 American Press eEdition

OUR SCHOOLS

MCNEESE FALL 2017 HONOR ROLL STUDENTS

The McNeese State University honor roll for the 2017 fall semester has been announced. It lists undergraduate students earning at least a 3.0 or B average while carrying 12 or more semester hours.

The list:

Lake Charles: Jasmine Noell Abel, Emily A. Ackley, Corey Allen Aguillard, Marie T. Aguillard, Keri Lynn Menard Airhart, Griffin Neal Andry, Andre J. Ange, John F. Ange, Christopher G. Ange Jr, Khristian Lorenza Anthony, Alexis Rae Arceneaux, Jeffrey Lane Arceneaux, Breanne E. Ardoin, Victoria A. Ardoin, Victoria LaRen Ardoin, Layne C. Armentor, Hailey Nicole Arnold, Kara Lauren Ashworth, Bailey N. Aucoin, Malik O. Avery, Emilyn C. Aymond, Cindi Dawn Babineaux, Mackenzie Baker, Andrew Michael Barras, Katherine N. Barras, Ryan T. Bartek, Emily C. Bass, Selena D. Batson, Adam Fralin Bechtel, Tiffany N. Beck, Courtney N. Belcher, Mallory B. Benoit, Shelby N. Benson, Anthony Joseph Bercier, Alexander Ethan Bertram, Emmalee A. Bertrand, Dara Alyse Best, Carley Ann Billedeaux, Lauren M. Biven, Jacob P. Blackmer, Rebecca Anne Blazek, Caleb Doyle Blocker, Marsha L. Blount, Jace Matthew Bolton, Geoffrey Stirland Bond, Katherine E. Booth, Miranda Ann Daigle Booth, Sarah E. Booth, Raegan M. Borders, Anna M. Borel, Stefan Erik Borssen, Kelsey LeAnn Bouderau, Reid T. Bourque, Mason Nicole Lyon Bower, Chassity P. Bradford, Chelsi K. Bradford, Courtney Sharelle Bradley, Kolbie Ann Brashear, Anne C. Breaux, Corey James Breaux, Danielle N. Breaux, Dylan Parker Breaux, Natalie G. Breaux, Leonard Charles Breda, Camran Reid Brindley, Alexandra Brianne Broussard, Morgan G. Broussard, Eric N. Brown, Gared Tyler Brown, Sydney E. Brown, Bailey A. Bruchhaus, Michael Joseph Bruney, Andrew P. Bryan, Brent W. Buller, Courtney Marie Burnthorn, Camille E. Bushnell, Thomas A. Bushnell, Tyler C. Bushnell, Mary E. Cagle, Kelly Noel Caldarera, Taylor Lynne Caldarera, Jaxson L. Caldwell, Matthew Calero, Jesus D. Cantu, Sarah R. Carpenter, Laura Nicole Carroll, Sharee M. Carroll, Kelsey L. Cash, Karen M. Cassilis, Kent J. Castille, Kaitlyn Ruth Ceasar, Kameron D. Chandler, Kayla Briannae Chapman, Sean Charles, Madalyn L. Chaumont, Anna Rachelle Cheramie, Shalay Nicole Chiasson, Samuel J. Chonko, Landon C. Chretien, Haley Briana Church, Allyson Rene Clark, Katherine E. Clark, Brittany L. Clements, Caitlin McCoy Coburn, Avery Brennan Cole, Davon J. Cole, Claire M. Coleman, Conner J. Coleman, Markeeta A. Collins, Crystar Adra Mahogany Collins-Molitor, Kamea Joy Comeaux, Lara Michelle Lignitz Connally, Emily Grace Conner, Holland G. Conner, Taylor Nicole Cook, Baylee P. Corbello, Andrea Beth Cormier, Justin N. Cormier, Cameron Nicole Corner, Jasmine J. Cornett, Ryan S. Courmier, Leah Gautreaux Courtade, Jaiden B. Courvelle, Danielle Shae Courville, Jacob L. Courville, Amy C. Cowhick, David L. Crawford, Amy A. Crooks, Diana Brooke Cruseturner, Brooks N. Dallas, Lauren Nicole Damiata, Allison B. David, Elizabeth M. Davidson, Kylie N. Davidson, Emilea Kate Davis, Grant S. Davis, Stephanie Kaye Davis, Callie B. Decareaux, Sarah A. Deeb, Christian King Delafield, Samantha Renee’ Delahoussaye, Caitlyn Marie Abshire Delhomme, Ashley E. Dempsey, Kyauhna Rene’ Benoit Dennis, Ruby A. Derouen, Taylor A. Derouen, Brett A. Diamond, Emily Claire Dickerson, Andrew Keith Dietz, Andrew Robert Dilmore, Joshua Ngoc Dinh, Douglas D. Douget, Monique D. Dowden, Laiken A. Drake, Dana Rachelle Dronet, Victoria Brook Dubroc, Morgan Alexandria Duck, Austin T. Dufrene, Danynn Alexandra Dugas, Dustin Glenn Duhon, Minh-Paul N. Duong, Kyle J. Duplechain, Mallory Breann Dupuie, Megan Capri Eakin, Blane E. Edwards, Madison B. Edwards, Taylor Marie Edwards, Emily Katelyn Elfert, William D. Ertell, Robert Matthew Everage, Skyler Marie Ewing, Kylee Alexandra Ezell, Hailey N. Fender, Jenel Ranero Fendley, Nasir Fiaz, Andrew M. Fisher, Angel Pedro Flores, Ashley M. Fontenot, Brandon L. Fontenot, Caitlyn A. Fontenot, Cameron G. Fontenot, Ellen Janee Fontenot, Erin Ray Clark Fontenot, Madelyn Jade Fontenot, Shane C. Fontenot, Timothy D. Foreman, Joseph O. Forsyth, Susan Sharday Fradieu, Shea Elisabeth Frensley, Tyler Scott Frey, Bayleigh Noelle Fruge, Bailey Elise Fuselier, Priyanka P. Gandhi, Lauren P. Gayle, Rebekah Marie Gazzolo, Blake Cameron Gilbert, Chase D. Gillett, Ophelia D. Glenn, Kyle T. Godeaux, Alaina D. Goins, Hailey E. Goodwin, Sarah D. Gossett, Alyssa Denee Gray, Patrick T. Green, Ty’Janae M. Green, Timothy G. Griffen, Alexis D. Guidry, Jacob S. Guidry, Joyce C. Guillory, Kassidy A. Guillory, Madalyn C. Guillory, Jasmin Laine Guimbellot, Cheryl L. Haines, Michelle Nicole Eady Hale, Nathan K. Hampton, Beki D. Hansard, Shelby E. Hay, Holly A. Hayden, Austin B. Hebert, Devan M. Hebert, Leatrice M. Hebert, Robert William Hebert, Scott T. Hebert, Ashley Lynn Hendricks, Anna Kaj Henriksen, Jessica M. Henry, Robert A. Henry, Jacqueline L. Higginbotham, Brandon P. Hirsch, Chandler V. Hitefield, Mary Ann Hodge, Jeremy T. Hoerner, Hannah Nicole Hoffpauir, Grace Arlowe Holt, Zachary M. Honeycutt, Devany Brooke Hooper, Justine A. Hoppa, James Thomas Hovey, Courtney Renee Ravia Huber, Haley D. Hudson, Kristin Renee Hungerford, Rachel Jeanette Hungerford, James H. Hurley, James Jean-Baptiste Inderkummen, Kaleigh A. Irwin, Anna C. Istre, Austin P. Istre, Kevin T. Istre, Talisha L. Harris Jacko, Bianca L. Jackson, Jeffrey M. Jackson, John Zachary Jackson, Katelyn Breanne Jackson, Alexis Michelle Jenkins, Benjamin Matthew Jenks, Brianna L. Johnson, Tatum N. Johnson, Tonja Marie Johnson, Aneisia L. Johnwell, Kameron Pavge-Ruby Jones, Steven Craig Jones, Genita P. Joseph, Ariel D. Jueschke, Maygan A. Juneau, Gabrielle D. Kadlubar, Ameera M. Kattash, Traci Lynette Kegley, Jada Gallier Keller, Peter Joseph Kelly, Kjuana Aaliyah Kenner, Naomi A. Key, Ashley Karell Fontenot Keyes, Ali Akhar Khan, Johan A. Kjellsten, Michelle A. Klein, Kerrigan Noel LaPointe, Wesley S. Labiche, Maggie Grace Lafargue, Sophia C. Landry, Kaitlyn R. Langley, Hayden Michael Lantz, Victoria G. Lantz, Chesney L. Laprarie, Aidan Q. Larocca, Kaley L. Larocca, James Eric Lasher, Jordan Elizabeth Latham, Richelle D. Lathan, McKenlie Nicole Lavergne, Trevor P. Lavergne, Kristopher K. Lawrence, Allison N. LeBleu, Halle Marie LeDay, Erin M. Leblanc, Katlynn Brooke Lee, Tabitha C. Leger, Ty C. Lejeune, Jolie Nicole Lemelle, Alexander C. Lester, Leanne Renee Leveque, Madison Frances Leveque, Austin T. Lewis, Ebony L’Shai Lewis, Jerald R. Lewis, Kamri Renee’ Lewis, Alexandra Christine Liles, Brandin Scott Lindsey, Collier Thomas Litel, Robert H. Lohmann, Kacy A. Lopez, Baylee J. Lovmo, Rohan N. Maharaj, Johnathan Taylor Mallett, Madison C. Malone, Joseph Tritico Manuel, Melissa Charlene Maricle, Julianne Grace Marler, Brandon Cade Martin, Carol Ann Martin, Kiara E. Martin, Erik D. Martzahn, Victoria Lynn McDaniel, Alec Cade McGee, Trent A. McGuire, Charles Peyton McLemore, Damian McManus, McKenzie Taylor McManus, David C. McMichael, Alyssa D. McNabb, Caleb C. McNabb, Rhett Rutledge McCann, Kyle J. McComb, Siyanda Thina Mdleleni, Patrick A. Medina, Latricka M. Melanson, Jonathan B. Melton, Jeffery W. Menou, Mary Megan Metoyer, Lynsey Alexandra Mhire, Brent E. Miller, Christian Marie Miller, Cody J. Miller, Gavin C. Miller, Jeffrey Brian Miller, Madison N. Miller, Sarah L. Miller, Faron Danielle Mitchell, Tommy Monroe, Kameron Wayne Montie, Katelyn Ryan Moore, Logan J. Moore, Sydney G. Morales, Isabelle E. Moreno, Randi Paige Morgan, Evan Christopher Morris, Leslie Lartigue Mose, Kristian Blake Moss, Courtney E. Mouton, Kollin James Mouton, Alexandra N. Mullett, Alexandra F. Murillo, Alexander Bret Murray, Kimberly Ann Mustian, Gabrielle Blythe Myers, Dylan Wayne Myrick, Megan M. Naquin, Gavin Michael Nettles, Allyssa Rene Neubauer, Ashlynn Nichole Newman, Brock C. Ney, Minh Vincent Nguyen, Nathanael Seth Nicholas, Emalee Morgan Nichols, Ryan A. Nolen, Emani Norflett, Emily Lorice Northcutt, Alyssa A. Norwood, Hunter D. Nunez, Jade Hannah Nunez, Maggie R. O’Dowd, Samantha L. O’Neil, Tyler Cole O’Pry, Lauren Racheal Dobbs Oalmann, Hannah A. Ogea, Lindsay Marie Ogea, Kylee Mae Olinger, Payton Jules Oliver, Ramona Elizabeth Orsot, Robert Thomas Osburn, Caden C. Owens, Audrey Tahala Painter, Isabella G. Palmer, Katelyn J. Pappion, Alexandra K. Parsons, Payton A. Partin, Nicholas Dean Passaglia, Vrunda J. Patel, Jasona N. Patterson, Waniyah Lashae Patterson, Eve M. Patton, Shatonia Orellana Paul, Brenna N. Peavy, Tyler C. Peet, Ashlyn Grace Pelafigue, Justin E. Penn, Camon L. Perry, Graceanne Christine Phenice, Garrett Walker Phillips, Karlee Elizabeth Piatt, Fernando J. Pimentel, Jalyn Angelique Pitre, Aerial N. Poole, Katie Suzanne Poole, Kristy Marie Poole, Keondra D. Porter, Kelsey N. Poston, Abigail C. Powers, Harris Q. Quadir, Lindsey Leigh Queenan, Kayla Mae Quibodeaux, Briaunna C. Rachal, Marian Q. Ramos, Sasha Lynn Redd, Cameron Patrick Reed, Michael A. Reed, Shelbie McKenzie Reeves, Melanie A. Regan, Alana J. Rembert, Malorie M. Richard, Steven Curtis Richard, William Richard, Abigail J. Richards, Taylor Morgan Richards, Emilie Elisabeth Rimlinger, Dean A. Riviere, Emalee Denise Roberts, Amber R. Robertson, Kaitlyn Brooke Robles, Audrey Marie Rogers, Joseph P. Romero, Toni N. Romero, Nicole D. Roofner, Abbey G. Rougeau, Hope D. Rubit, Luke James Runyon, Graham Quincy Ryder, Jimmy F. Salter, Hunter J. Saltzman, Sydney M. Saltzman, Andrew T. San Miguel, Jordan Mark Sanders, Lauren A. Savoie, Sarah Gail Schafer, Gavin S. Schexnider, Abigail Louise Schmitt, Nicholas Schwertner, Caroline Elizabeth Self, Benjamin Jacob Sharpe, Jeremy Matthew Shreve, Delaney Rachelle Shuff, Tyler Christopher Simien, Braelyn Corianne Simms, Brianna M. Simon, Hillary L. Simon, Amy C. Singer, Navjot Singh, David A. Singleton, Alyssa J. Sizelove, Tristen C. Slauson, Molly A. Smith, Libby M. Snead, Emily A. Snider, Morgen E. Snider, Jakob E. Snyder, Bethany A. Soileau, Cameron J. Soileau, Katherine L. Soileau, Logan Lee Sonnier, Tabitha D. Sonnier, Wesley Joseph Steech, Taylor G. Stephens, Veronica A. Stewart, Emma Brooke Susong, Ibrahim Khan Swati, Christian Paul Sweezy, Amelia B. Syed, Shadi K. Taha, Shereen K. Taha, Katie E. Talbot, Emily D. Tassin, Tyler Matthew Tate, Mary Claire Tete, Madison Renee Theriot, Monica Reanee Tassin Theriot, Alexander O. Thibodeaux, Caleb Q. Thibodeaux, Jamie S. Thibodeaux, Claire R. Thigpen, Brittany Christine Thomas, Jalyn N. Thomas, Lorita A. Thomas, Amberly M. Thompson, Danielle Kay Thompson, Matthew M. Thompson, Ryhidda S. Thompson, Tyler G. Tolbert, Kaleb S. Tommasi, Gabriel Augustus Townsley, Bethany Jonell Trahan, Elizabeth M. Trahan, Grace E. Trahan, Taylor M. Trahan, Gabrielle N. Tramonte, Margaret J. Tuminello, Wendy G. Tygrett, Bretton Tyler Urban, Jack Taylor Vanchiere, Laura M. Vaughan, Sofia R. Vaughn, Mickel Veillon, Kailey Sue Venable, Breanna Marie Veronie, Aaron S. Verrett, Michael L. Vest, Tori N. Viator, Hannah Marie Vice, Brenner N. Vincent, Adriel H. Vizina, Alla Voth, Kenneth Joseph Waddell, Kaitlyn I. Wainwright, Troy Jared Wainwright-Arabie, Rachel Elizabeth Walls, Glenn Alan Ward, Jordan Mark Warren, Dominique Duvon Washington, Hailey Ann Wasylkowski, Morgan E. Watson, Delaney M. Webb, Brooke M. Weeks, Amorahh D. Wesley, Joshua Daniel West, Shanna Marie West, Robert Leighton White, Savannah Rose White, Brandon K. Whittington, Alesha N. Widcamp, Michael Williams, Sara Katherine Williams, Kori Ellen Williamson, Kristin R. Wills, Zachary A. Wilson, Autumn Praise Windham, Gabriel E. Windham, Sarah Danielle Winters, Anna Katherine Winzor, Justina Lynn Wolford, Daniel A. Worley, Alexis S. Wright and Miranda B. Zimmerman.

Other Louisiana Cities:

Abbeville: Blair A. Hebert, Ali A. Prejean, Bailey R. Roy and Kyle M. Zenon. Alexandria: Jacob C. Marien. Anacoco: Emily R. Hamrick, Charla D. McInnis, Victoria A. Sweat and Austin J. Williams. Arnaudville: Michelle Leigh Brasseaux, Jasmine T. Collins, Jennifer M. Doucet, Allison L. Lavergne and Ally S. Marks. Baldwin: Treneice F. Butler. Ball: Amanda H. Williams. Basile: Lauren H. Bertrand, Mariah G. Courville, Kinslie B. Denette, Macie Laine Fontenot, Abby G. Miller, Kylee Devon Walker and Madie B. Young. Baton Rouge: Brianna LaShay Hawkins, William Allen Jenkins, Jasmine K. Mackson and Ross M. Prince. Bell City: Joshua Michael Fitkin, Hannah G. Hebert, Clarissa Kinley Leger, Madalyn Louise Mudd, Samantha Rae Davenport Schultz, Logan Patrick Shaughnessy, Julie Marie Theriot and Morgan Alexis Thibeaux. Belle Chasse: Brandon L. Smith. Benton: Hannah Marie Tran. Berwick: Kennedy Michelle Sampey. Bossier City: Kohl S. Klau. Braithwaite: Lyric D. Turner. Branch: Casey J. Benoit. Breaux Bridge: Mallory Leann Breath, Victoria E. Breath, Jada M. Francis and Taylor J. Syrie. Broussard: Jennifer L. Comeaux. Brusly: Zaney K. Oliver. Bunkie: Grace Danielle LeJeune. Carencro: Brandi N. Broussard, Tyler S. Gaspard, Madeline M. Guilbeau and Courtney Michelle Shiel. Carlyss: Claire Elizabeth Landry. Chataignier: Bailey A. Johnson and Rockell Zena Thomas. Church Point: Calum Ray Duhon, Trey L. Duhon, Patrick S. Duplechin, Natalie R. Johnson, Dexter D. Miller and Torion E. Vallery. Covington: Lauren M. Biggers and Amanda M. Haley. Crowley: Brittany Paige Pastor Anderson, Alexis R. Bernard, Shea Philip Bertrand, Boedy Paul Borill, En’Chantra A. Cormier, Ravyn Rene Cormier, John C. Davis, Zaner Marie Delafosse, Melaina B. Doughty, Angelle Ariel Joseph Larry, Taylah Tiera LeDay, Kelsey M. Richard, Gillian G. Roy, Josef C. Schmid, Tanika E’Shaun Charles Stevens, Malayshia Z. Wilridge and Jacob P. Zaunbrecher. DeQuincy: Ashley M. Bader, Heather Brooke Chehotsky, Melisa A. Clary, Matthew V. Cooley, Daniel S. Devito, Brittany Jane Ellender, Chasity Marie Grove, Nicholas David Guidry, Jonathan Kade Haley, Brooke Barrow Havens, Kenya Shiraine Jackson, Caleb H. Jacobs, Caleb Marshall Kellogg, Austin Louis LaRocque, Marshall Garret Larocque, Jenny Claire LeBleu, Matthew J. McHan, Elisabeth Marie Perkins, Leslie Paige Smith, Camron Ray Taylor, Ian Kristopher Trahan and Samuel B. Whatley. DeRidder: Rebecca Ann Alianell, Elizabeth Ann Alleva, Gina M. Arnold, Walker J. Bihm, Amy E. Bryan, Barbara Baythavong Buria, Robert E. Byrd, Annalaura Causey, Hannah E. Click, Kaitlyn N. Cline, Dallas D. Day, Steven T. Duong, Dakota Ray Duplechain, Stephanie Marie Estlund, John F. Faciane, Tate R. Fazio, Hunter W. Frusha, Brooke Alexandra Burnett Glaze, Morgan K. Gott, Joshua Hunter Harper, Alexia-Paige Hebert, Savanna J. Helmick, Autumn Alexis Henson, Holden G. Hoerner, Christopher Gary Huff, Kennetra Mickell Isler, Dioviana ReShae Jenkins, Megan T. Jenkins, Ju H. Kim, Chance Allen Leonard, Mariana K. Letendre, Miah Shaye Lognion, Morgan E. Phelps, Maigen C. Pruitt, Keri M. Reeves, Christian M. Reynolds, Destiny Nichole Reynolds, Victoria L. Snyder, Katie Ann Teegardin, Lacey Desiree Burks Thibodeaux, Cierra E. Vidrine, Ebonee S. Whitley and Emily E. Wright. Delcambre: Allison C. Broussard, Alexa C. Grossie and Shauna Marie Sonnier. Denham Springs: Landon Patrick Fuentes. Donaldsonville: Querencia Ciera Joshua. Dry Creek: Jessie L. Burchard, Carson R. Campbell and Matthew Shane.

Dubach: Christelle Chelette Emanuel.

Egan: Michaela Louise Jabusch, Haley P. Mire and Kirsti N. Regan.

Elizabeth: Tori L. Brown and Maghan Brooke Cooley.

Elton: Taylor A. Daggett, Madison Claire Fuselier, Morgan J. Fuselier and Benjamin C. Shallow.

Erath: Morgan S. Lemaire, Courtney N. Theriot and Kelsey R. Yates.

Eunice: Hunter C. Daigle, Blakelyn Jeane Diaville, Kaliyah Marie Edwards, Brandon K. Fontenot, Chloe G. Frey, Leanne E. Hargroder, Wyatt A. Kennedy, Allison C. Lafleur, Sarah B. Lavergne, Jami E. Lebouef, Thomas S. Logan, Kandi Lynn Manuel, Peter Gerard Miller, Rheagan M. Ortego, Brad A. Redlich, Kelli N. Richard, Hallie M. Smith, Kaitlynn M. Stagg, Jacob E. Thibodeaux and Elise M. Velez.

Evans: Mckenna D. Loftin.

Farmerville: Holli Morris Abate, Brian D. Sepulvado.

Fenton: Kimbralyn K. Gauthier.

Fordoche: Lykeshia Trenee Crump.

Fort Polk: Garret Lane Hayes.

Gonzales: Sydney Paige Main, Ashley B. Sims and Ciara E. Young.

Grand Lake: Halee A. Sullivan.

Grant: Jacob C. Stark.

Gretna: Andrew D. Giglio.

Gueydan: Canaan J. Delhomme Keigan R. Hanks, Kinsey M. Istre, Madison K. Lege, Madison P. Lepretre, Brandi LeJeune Reed, Mason P. Reed, Olivia A. Richard and Mallory K. Vallo.

Hackberry: Tristan J. Ancelet, Hallie B. Buford, Emily Marie Bird Gallegos, Jolene Gale Simon John, Taylor V. Johnson, Drew James Kyle, Kory L. Kyle and Samantha A. Little.

Hammond: Regan O. Bolton.

Hayes: Kassidy A. Legros, John P. Primeaux, Heidi D. Zaunbrecher.

Hineston: Seth W. Fullington.

Houma: Jacy S. Boudreaux, Jordan E. Brunet and Joseph L. Leboeuf.

Iota: Emmett M. Bobbett, Melinda Kay Russell Broussard, Allison E. Hoffpauir, Wyatt L. Manuel, Ashley T. Pousson and Kevin P. Pousson.

Iowa: Madison B. Augustine, Skyler Kallin Bourque, Betsy Anne Buller, Paige Corinne Buller, Tanner Craig Buller, Victoria Ann Burge, Hannah A. Canter, Jessica A. Castillo, Whitney Nicole Conner, Jared M. Daggett, Kinzy A. Daigle, Matthew S. Daigle, Makena J. Doga, Skylar N. Droddy, Tracy Lizette Edmondson, Lauren Nicole Firmin, Brady Joseph Fontenot, Savanna M. Fruge, Jared T. Gaspard, Alejandra N. Gonzalez, Meghan Ashli Green, Hannah L. Jolivette, Zachary M. Jongbloed, Skylar D. Landry, Anastasia B. Latigue, Phillip Nason LeBleu, Richard G. Leblanc, Boyd Joseph Lowe, Logan R. Maddox, Hannah E. Mallett, Kelsey A. Marcantel, Rachel L. Mcvey, Bailee S. Miller, Jake S. Miller, Alison Nicole Peloquin, Tyler Douglas Rather, Kelsi Elizabeth Rea, Morgan Elise Richard, Abigail Nicole Saucier, Megan Diane Stephenson, Merjani J’Nai Sullen, Temeka S. Taylor, Ariel L. Thigpen, George J. Trahan, Matthew Eric Vanwinkle, Dionne Renee Vigee, Shimeka Renee’ Washington, Brooke Alexandra Watkins and Victoria G. Wykoff.

Jennings: Michelle Andrepont, Khenni Rebekah Barr, Andrew M. Benoit, Gavin Heath Benoit, Amy E. Bergeaux, Madalyn A. Broussard, Nicholas Chambers Cassidy, Blair A. Cheek, Meg Elizabeth Cheek, Summer P. Chretien, Chase A. Comeaux Hayleigh Paige Constantine, Bethany Nicole Courville, Noah E. Crochet, Matthew R. Daigle, Kelsie Dawn Deshotel Derouselle, Taylor S. Duhon, Taylor A. Dupont, Amberly Dupre, Sophie A. Eastman, Royce Lee Farmer, Kaitlyn Alizabeth Fontenot, Morgan Nichole Fruge, Caleb D. Gary, Jessie A. Gilley, Alexis Andrea Gotreaux, Elizabeth K. Guidry, Gabrielle L. Guidry, Haylee Nicole Guidry, Rosalie Clare Guinn, Patrick C. Hale, Robbie Kayeshon Haley, Cade P. Henry, Wyatt S. Hine, Alyssa Marie Hoag, Dominique Renee’ Ivory, Seth Keegon Jackson, Noah P. Johnston, Nyra Dawn Kershaw, Andrew Richard Lamb, Madison C. Lanthier, Mikayla Renee Lazarus, Andrew John LeBlanc, Haley Michelle LeBlanc, Kaylee Sari LeBlanc, Benjamin Scott Lopez, Hannah Clara Miller, Matthew B. Myers, Amber Julaine Pete, Matthew Charles Precht, Olivia P. Robison, Alexis Elizabeth Sedano, Alexis M. Spears, Dorian L. Stalsby, William Greyson Tidmore and John C. Woods.

Jonesboro: Jamus Ja’Waun Patterson.

Kaplan: Jakayla M. Broussard, Shelbee Angelle Leger, Abby G. Miller and Kelsey R. Trahan.

Kenner: Quincy Cage.

Kinder: Amber Nicole Allyn, Kade Kent Andrews, Adrien G. Arabie, Brennan Blake Barnett, Sydney L. Batiste, Emma Caroline Bertrand, Jacob Luke Billeaudeaux, Courtney B. Buller, Caleb Marshal Butts, Taylor D. Donaldson, Patience Joy Frederick, Juliet Renee Hayes, Britney R. Hebert, Desmond Silas Holloman, Sadie Alexis Johnson, Sara Catherine LaFargue, Shelby R. Labuff, Hannah L. Murrell, Brenna N. Nash, Kristen M. Nevils, Dandy Pham, Emily Anne Redwood, Randy C. Savant and Austin B. Wilbanks.

Lafayette: Perry James Breaux, Natalie Renee Bruno, Khadijah Nicole Charles, Jarrean J. Cormier, Nakia R. Dennis, Lacie Elizabeth Fontenot, Leah Sedra Fontenot, Lindsey Michelle Habetz, Meagan Hill, Brianna Leigh Howlett, Arienne S. Kelson, Jennifer E. Link, Kimberlyn A. Montgomery, Amanda Mouton, Sopheariya Katie Muy, Meghan S. Narcisse, Gunnar Boyd Raborn, Leilani M. Sampia, Zanna Smith, Alayah Arlene Soileau, Mya Tenae Sonnier and Pamela Ann Williams.

Lake Arthur: Macy Renee Guillory, Taya M. Hebert, Carlee R. Kibodeaux, Taylor M. Lejeune, Kaitlyn M. Manuel, Catherine E. Marceaux, Jacob John Martin and Natalie M. Oliver.

Larose: Marval T. Bourgeois.

Leesville: Alexis Leigh Broussard, Samantha Nichole Callaway, Aleyah E. Donald, Brooke M. Ducote, Tye Dye, Karen Hendrix, Megan Elizabeth Kuhn, Cadence Ross Ledet, Jade E. Marvin, Steven M. Prewitt, Leslie A. Rexrode, Kealee Celeste Rooker, Callee N. Turner and Jason Lee Vanleuven.

Livonia: Sydney Adele Leonard.

Longville: Laurin Rhealyn Brantley, Tabitha Rose Buford, Casey L. Cooley, Savannah Victoria Faulk, Angel D. Laurent Milner, Nicolas Paige Lee, Kelly Darlene Marshall, Malena R. Metcalf, McCall Thibodeaux Monceaux and Tiler A. Schysm.

Loranger: Rachael Michelle Dalgo.

Mamou: Bryanna R. Allison, Allison Jill Fontenot, Caroline M. Fontenot, Raven Jacquelle Frank, Kelsie R. Guillory, Aaron L. Johnson, Alaina Faye Johnson, Tyra S. Lavigne and Cesily Deloach Wilson.

Mandeville: Cody Orgeron.

Mansfield: Dominique D. Hill.

Many: Erica S. Samples.

Marksville: Joshua E. Batiste.

Marrero: Joan Mary Baker and Ahmad Ordu.

Maurice: Taylor Renee’ Hoke and Aimee N. Perry.

Mermentau: Joshua Cade Lessigne and Megan R. Martin.

Merryville: Aspen N. Jones, Ethan Isaac Keel, Haley E. Rodriguez, Dawson R. Wallace and Kelsie L. Williams.

Midland: Laurie B. Leblanc.

Mittie: Malorie Dawn Marcantel Maddox, Natosha Jade Morvant and Headyn J. Reeves.

Morganza: Matthew C. Frey.

Morse: Haley E. Credeur and Blake J. Myers.

Moss Bluff: Kathryn Nicole Burleigh, Lasa Marleen Grady, Sydney R. Manuel and Kimberly A. Moseley.

Mossville: Alexis Germaine Bernard.

Natchitoches: Sayla Janise Baker.

New Iberia: Erica Marie Jones Archon, Nicholas F. Bienvenu, Blake Michael Comeaux, Courtney Marie DelaHoussaye, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Freyou, Hope M. Hamilton and Ledaryeantae Thibodeaux.

New Llano: Thomas Brian Craig.

New Orleans: Jayda Iman Cain, Andrew Jason LaCour and Herman Marigny.

New Roads: Baylee E. Cifreo.

Oakdale: Halyn DeLois Bailes, Allison Rachel Black, Jared Levi Brabham, Sadee Marie Chamberlain, Darion D. Dunn, Mallory Michelle Dyer, Zachary M. Goodin, Dawson K. Marcantel, Taylor Brooke McBride, Brooklyn A. Noblitt, Dylan C. Odom, Kelsi Alyn Salard, Lauren Catherine Soileau, Joshua A. Storms and Jayley Ann Willis.

Oberlin: Taneisha Monique Allen, Laranda Monique Bushnell, Alexis Breanne LeBlanc, Traci Irene Meaux, Zachary Waylon Montou and Emily Claire Smith Opelousas: Chastity A. Boyance, Christian A. Griggs, Haley L. Hidalgo, Arial J. Lemelle and Brennan Matthew Romar.

Pine Prairie: Logan G. Blood.

Pineville: Rakia R. Taylor.

Pitkin: Amber Brianne Perkins.

Plaquemine: Hunter D. Schnebelen, Elyasia Gabrielle Williams and Matthew F. Williams.

Pleasant Hill: Courtney LeAnn Holmes Ukpabi. Pollock: Ashley Marie Mayeux.

Ponchatoula: Dalton J. Motichek and Kimberly Paige Ordeneaux.

Port Barre: Idahmay Nevea Dupuis.

Prairieville: Madason Guitreau, Jacob E. Rowe.

Ragley: Kristen Renee Benoit, Dillon J. Breaux, Alexis Leigh Broussard, Chelsea Nicole Darbonne, Alexander P. Dupuy, Allison Nicole Gray, Emily N. Griffin, Shelby Noelle Hunt, Austin Perry Jiminez, Autumn M. Johnson, Terry J. Johnson, Kaetlin P. Lalonde, Zacharia David McDonald, India Rose Primeaux, Jessica L. Ramsey, Lucas Roland Sonier, Jared Sonnier and Elizabeth N. Ussery.

Rayne: Erin Renee LeBlanc Breaux, Lanie Catherine Breaux, Tra’Naye A. Brooks, Andre Elizabeth Lyons Bruce, Tevin D. Davis, Chasity J. Fluitt, Constance Raccine Gibson, Natalie Alexis Hayes, Gabrielle M. Peltier, Cecily C. Schexnyder and Alashia K. Young.

Reeves: Tallen Cavenah and Kelly Shyan Cutting.

River Ridge: Frankie R. Tabary.

Roanoke: Christian Paige Clement, Taylor D. Duplichan, Alexis M. Gaspard, Jerrod Dean LeJeune and Nicholas Lee Ortego.

Robeline: Holly C. Kay.

Rosepine: Lee G. Butler, Molly K. Cardy, Michael D. Johnson and Alexis S. Pearce.

St. Amant: Haylee R. Arceneaux.

Scott: Daleah D. Kelly.

Shreveport: Donavon Keith Banks, Jennifer N. Davis, Zachary B. Orear, Morgan Brooks Smith and Callie Elizabeth Tuggle.

Singer: Roy Chester Champagne, Joel B. Colligan, Callie Tate Crain, Alyssa N. Gibbs, Neal R. Jordan and Daphne Michelle Vande Burgt.

St. Landry: Taryn Megan Brooks.

St. Martinville: Dana Patrice Ned and Madison Alaina Pillaro.

Starks: Sheramie Danette Barlow, Austin Dakota Barrow, Sarah Beth Berwick, Hannah Ranee Brown, Madison L. Jones and Eric L. O’Banion.

Sulphur: Amber Lynn Adams, Gabrielle Joy Adams, Scottlynn N. Armentor, Jamie Lynn Authement, Nicolas Paul Babineaux, Lynsey Brooke Babin Badon, Cody A. Bailey, Madison Rae Barrilleaux, Kyla Michele Baudoin, Hannah Mae Beard, Meghan Ruth Bennett, Kasa A. Benoit, Klaeborne D. Bertrand, Alexis N. Blackwelder, Jennifer Paige Blanchard, Samuel A. Bohannon, Anna H. Boyett, Lauren G. Breaux, Emily Elizabeth Britt, Peyton Elizabeth Brooks, Erin N. Bryson, Krystian Ray Burum, Allie C. Butler, Madison Taylor Buxton, Marcus Bryce Carnes, Karlie R. Carriere, Hannah Michelle Chamblee, Autumn Paige Chappell, Miranda G. Charles, Amber Lynn Chustz, Thomas Gene Clostio, Emily Ashlyn Clyde, Derek Rayburn Coleman, Nicholas Craig Compton, Camryn Lee Conner, Joseph L. Conner, Cody R. Cross, Cole M. Crumpler, Brandon Wade Darby, Alyssa Gabrielle Derouen, Cydney E. Derrick, Allie L. Domingue, Kristina Kay Dowers, Karra Morris Dronette, Alisha D. Dupree, Anita Carol Dupree, Alexis R. Durio, Andrew Keith Eakin, Ashley Dianne Edwards, Abigail E. Ellender, Amanda Mariah Bellard Erbelding, Garrett E. Erbelding, Victoria Brooke Favre, Andrew M. Fisher, Tara Lyne Flores-Powell, Kyle J. Fontenot, Taylor J. Fontenot, Hunter B. Forman, McClain Alexandra Frey, Trevor E. Gaskin, Chelsea L. Gibson, Alex Dewayne Gilbert, Rebecca Mia Gill, Raymond Michael Glasgow, Dylan Kent Goodfriend, Bailey Elizabeth Gotz, Georgina Lynn Graves, Elizabeth Paige Graybill, Angelique Lynn Griffith, Hannah Marie Griffith, Corinne D. Grubb, Codey A. Guidry, Dylan K. Guidry, Jesse Cade Guidry, Sydney Ariane Guidry, Amy M. Guillory, Alexis Clare Gunter, Cassee S. Hawkins, Blaze Tucker Hayes, Dylan A. Hayes, Emma Rae Hennessey, Laney Nicole Henry, Zackary A. Hermsen, Kinley Nicole Holmes, Bailey Grace Howard, Alix Michelle Hudson, Ian Christopher Ivey, Alexandria Nicole Jenkins, Cameron Cade Johnson, Tanner Cole Johnson, Stacie M. Jones, Lydia Kathryn Kellar, Devyn A. Knippers, Jay Kumar, Anais Elizabeth LaFleur, Lindsey Kyleen Lafanette, Gregory Cameron Lafleur, Liliana Landaverde, Madison N. Landry, Audrey Deacon Lauw, Marie E. LeBlanc, Morgan G. LeDoux, Allison Anne Lee, Brianna Rose Lee, Mackenzie A. Lee, Joan Lin, Taylor Joelle Lobue, Taryn E. Louviere, Austin L. Magehee, Christian N. Marsh, Ethan J. McInnis, Caitlin P. Meche, Emily E. Meek, Emilee P. Mellard, Shelby Corina Mendibles, Lindsey Brooke Miller, Heather Danielle Misse, Hunter Scott Misse, Jywana Shagwe Moore, Tyler J. Morgan, Erin Catherine Moss, Connor Ryan Murphy, Joseph Muth, Kobe Matthew Nevills, Noah Michael Nicholson, Stephanie P. O’Blanc, Haley Nicole O’Hara, Terrah Lynn O’Quinn, Cailin C. O’Reilly, Nathan Cole Oakman, Joey Lyn Okelley, Alexus Markee Owens, Jessica N. Percle, Brianna A. Perry, Harlie LaNae Persing, Mekenzie Marie Peshoff, Karson Myles Petry, Tristyn J. Pippin, Alexandra Victoria Porter, Matthew Reece Pryor, Jonathan Andrew Qualls, Ethan Alexander Rapp, Caitlyn Jenae Reeves, Julia Ann Reeves, Baylor Brice Richard, Katelyn Ann Richard, Caissy L. Roger, Alden A. Schindler, Elizabeth A. Settoon, Annie E. Shipp, Tara R. Sims, Patricia Ilene Smith, Alex K. Spell, Austin C. Spell, Mary Ellen Stephens, David Raygan Suarez, Kyra I. Sweeney, Brennan Michael Taylor, Elise Michele Taylor, Nicole L. Taylor, Joseph Allen Terro, Austin James Thorne, Regan Ann Thrasher, Melissa Goldie-Marie Toups, Raeana Mesuch Tracy, Samantha Elaine Trahan, Mason Thomas Turpin, Kate L. Vallette, Cory A. Vannetta, Kayley Elizabeth Viator, Alessandra Mae Villamil, Austin B. Vincent, Taylor Paige Vincent, Angelina Elise Vita, Kelsie E. Vizier, Jacob Allen Walsh, Shavanah Angelique Whittaker, Bethany Kai Wilkinson, Shannon Elaine Williams, Sharon Danielle Payne Williams, Kaley Kathleen Willis, Lauren Bailey Woods, Jamie Marie Young and Robert E. Younger.

Trout: Katelin Rose Shirley Windham.

Ville Platte: Alexandra Pearl Ardoin, Brittany L. Ardoin, Alainie M. Attales, Brittney A. Bellard, Camille E. Bergeron, Emily K. Bordelon, Dorcas Christine Charles, Rachel S. Charles, Jonathan K. Deshotels, Dusty R. Fontenot, Leah B. Fontenot, Mallory N. Fontenot, Travis C. Fontenot, Meghan E. Harvey, Ashley L. Hesnor, Lane J. Hudspeth, Benjamin E. Johnson, Kasey J. Lafleur, Macie D. Lafleur, Malerie R. Limoges, Justin Paul Manuel, Matthew B. Manuel, Grant I. Morein, Bailey Sis Tate Ortego, Brianna M. Pete, Sara Maries Rozas, Christopher S. Shipp, Sarah K. Soileau and Alex M. West.

Vinton: Mohamed Liaquath Ali Khan, Elijah Paul Broussard, Jessica Alise Broussard, Tasha Gayle Bruno, Jhah Niece Cook, Benjamin Joseph Gaillard, Claire M. Heinen, Oudomkosal Houn, Kaitlyn Christine Hubert, Riley J. Istre, Alyssa A. Kurtz, Luke Caden LeBouef, Jacob Conner Mc-Caughey, Kayden Blake McFarlain, Alexis Tu-Quynh Nguyen, Ashley Faye Rodrigue, Jacob Samuel Savoit, Logan Scott Smudricks, Cale Norman Stine, Alice Marie Stoddard, Ashley Rae Trahan, Morgan Taylor Welch and Dawna L. Wilfer.

Vivian: Ledetriha S. Sheppard.

Washington: Kelly Joseph Nielsen.

Welsh: Emily Michelle Coleman, Haden P. Cooley, Haley Paige Cooley, Adam B. Cormier, Amanda Danielle Gott, Garrick Kade Gray, Baylie D’Anne Hebert, Kali K. Hebert, Katherine Anne Hensgens, Mckay A. Hicks, Ragan A. Hill, Kourtney Allyson Leblanc, Kennedy A. McNabb, Lakyn Renee McNabb, Ian J. Reed, Sherry C. Richard, Shelby Suzanne Roberie, Elise R. Thevis, Merci C. Treme, Peter C. Trent, Annie M. Watkins and Cole T. Wilkinson.

West Monroe: Tiffany Marie Crowell Pommier.

Westlake: Jaina R. Ange, Monique Michelle O’Brien Armstead, Quintin Armstead, Wilma R. Bagley, Bethany E. Bergeron, Mary G. Brewer, Joseph L. Broussard, Tyler Ray Todd Brumback, Savanna Kayleigh Johnston Buller, Brett A. Chase, Cole Allen Conrad, Marykate F. Core, Ada G. Crochet, Valeria De Leon, Amber Pascale Downs, Ashton Shane Ellender, Shelby Alexandra Grantham, Robin D. Hawes, Merritt Gloria Jones, Michael O. Kee, Jessica L. Kennedy, Miranda Lynn Langley, Megan E. McGuire, Esther G. McKinney, Mary Katherine McKinney, Brant A. Morton, Kaitlyn R. Opal, Lexie Joyce Ross, Adrian M. Rothwell, Haley N. Sacksteder, Ashlyn Haley Scheinost, Jordan M. Southern, Christiana Ellen Sutton, Emily C. Treme, Kaitlyn M. Tunks, Lindsey Roark Winstead and Tyler B. Young.

Youngsville: Sarah E. Lyons.

Zachary: Taylee Ann Corkern.

Zwolle: Mackenize J. Martinez.

Texas

Bay City: Zachary Earl Dibbern.

Baytown: Ashley R. Christopher and Amy Anne Harrington.

Beaumont: Grant R. Anderson, Khristian Ke’Oishe Norman, Daniel Shea Seastrunk, Shelby Kathleen Sonnier and Jacob Alan Stewart.

Beeville: Tevin Charles Wilson.

Buna: Remington Adams Connell, Morgan Denice Lambright and Sandra Whitehead.

Conroe: Elizabeth M. Golden.

Crosby: Heather E. Fairbanks.

Deer Park: Joshua Paul Hartwell and Tyler Ross Wesley. Del Valle: Diana G. Huerta. Farmersville: Alexandria Morgan Saldivar. Flower Mound: Gabrielle Rene D’Alesandro. Friendswood: Daniel Scott Cooley. Fulshear: Madison Danielle LeBlanc. Gatesville: Raymond W. Evetts. Giddings: Jaclyn Elizabeth Gonzales. Goodrich: Madison M. Phillips. Harlingen: Roxie J. Davis. Hillister: Lilla Faye F. Jackson. Houston: Taylor Bost, Parker Jane Deshotels, Kanisha Ford, Breyauna Kristine Jackson, James Carson Maxwell, Trang Theresa Nguyen, Sara N. Rabon, Trevion Roberts, Cody J. Roscoe, Nicole J. Schaaf and Allison E. Woolner. Humble: Ashley Danielle Traughber. Huntsville: Hannah J. Valentine. Jasper: Elizabeth Ann Birdlong. Katy: Arturo David Flores and Jeremy D. Smith. Killeen: Nicholas R. Bedwell. League City: Aria A. Kelly. Livingston: Brent Malcolm Lensing and Zachary Thomas Smith. Lumberton: Jimmy Eugene Bartley and Shauna N. Bowers. Mauriceville: Savannah Sheppard. Mesquite: Aubree N. Turbeville. Mineola: Morgan E. Catron. Montgomery: Riley K. Isaac and Mason T. Mize. Nederland: Kirsten Danielle Diaz and Kayla R. Taylor. New Caney: Keegan Nelms. Orange: Abbey Michelle Ashworth, Brittany Valen Dowdle, Michael A. Dupre, Malori Rene Ener, Hayley Sky Kibodeaux, Tristan Maness, Trent Joseph Manuel, Lindsey Renee McDuff, Andrew J. Usie, Keely Shaye Vela and Brenna Marie Wheatley. Pasadena: Joseluis Botello-Esquivel, Keegan Reeve Crawford, Deion J. Francis and Haley Nichole Schneider. Pearland: Alexandra J. Aguilera. San Antonio: Maegan Ryan Gonzales and Tiffany Dawn Howell. Splendora: Caitlin Marie Sammons Picard. Spring: Auston Layne Barnes, Elizabeth Reppond Clay, Rachel Marie Hebert, Hannah Nicole Jenkins, Matthew James Jones, Kalei E. Manuel, Mary K. Marcantel, Germaine Bellow Raney and Rachel K. Woods. The Woodlands: Madison Lynne Doise, Nathaniel P. Fisbeck and Ashlynn Morgan Novak. Tomball: Anna L. Watson. Tyler: Navi Marie Starkey. Vidor: Kailyn N. Spears. Weatherford: Stephanie Rhiannon Gomez Ellis. Weslaco: Anika C. Hovda. Winnsboro: Rhett Deaton.

Arkansas

Springdale: Rachel Marie Maddock.

California

El Dorado Hills: Alexis Brooke Miller. Fallbrook: Hailey M. Drew. Hemet: Nola R. Prickett. Kelseyville: Bonnie Joanne McCallister. Moreno Valley: Sara Ortiz. Rancho Mission Viejo: Sarah Clayton. Sylmar: Deidra Nicole Spence. Wasco: Haley Elizabeth Seals.

Colorado

Eagle: Jaycey Ann Beard. Highlands Ranch: Alyssa J. Oswald.

Idaho

Coeur D’alene: Havana Marie Johnson.

Illinois

Chicago: Nadja S. Knox. Downers Grove: Joseph Anthony Provenzano. Glen Ellyn: Brett Whelton. Manchester: Shauna D. Hughes.

Maryland

Reisterstown: Nyere Natya Hayes.

Massachusetts

Cambridge: Vivian Nemenyi.

Mississippi

Mound Bayou: Frederica Keyshawn Haywood. Tupelo: Darrell L. Spivey.

Missouri

Springfield: Rae A. Myers.

Nevada

Las Vegas: Lauren A. Stroman.

New York

New York: Kristin R. Wills.

North Carolina

Sanford: Andrew Edward Carruth.

Oklahoma

Moore: Brenique T. Wright.

Tennessee

Nashville: Morgan Alyse Petri. Spring Hill: Ashlyn C. Keasler.

Countries

Albania: Arsid Cerma. Australia: Lachlan Mayo. Azerbaijan: Hikmat Musazade. Bangladesh: Tiana Zaman and Mohammed Mimsha. Belgium: Phonexay Chitdara. Brazil: Pietro D. D’Elia and Mariana Moreira McMartin. Canada: Kennedy K. Bodfield and Anmol S. Thind. China: Shanxi Piao, Weihao Wang and Jiayi Yang. Ecuador: Janneth Chanita Correa Silva. Egypt: Omar Mahmoud Zayed. France: Enzo Ferretti. Gabon: Lynn Karelle Ngouvi Mayidja. Germany: Nicklas Mattner. Greece: Vladimiros Topalidis and Martha Tsaliki. Honduras: Elida Patricia Godoy Villalobos. India: Pramod Gobburi, Shrimathi Ravikumar and Isha Sharma. Indonesia: Virsya Adonia Vardhani. Ireland: Brian Flanagan, Luke Horgan and Damian O’Boyle. Jamaica: Melissa Ross. Kenya: Gladys Jerotich. Mali: Hassimi Gnafo. Mexico: Raul Fernando Gonzalez Trevino. Nepal: Shreya Acharya, Radheshyam Adhikari, Nischal Aryal, Summit Aryal, Ayush Banjade, Jiwanshaili Bhandari, Saurav Chaudhary, Sujan Chaudhary, Samyog Gautam, Om Babu Gupta, Karma Tashi Gurung, Altaf Hussain, Nikesh Babu Kandel, Arun Karki, Iesan Jung Karki, Aashka Kasaju, Shreejan Khanal, Prajwal Khatiwada, Ramji Khatri, Samrat Khatri, Bipesh Koirala, Vanessa Lama, Saurav Mahato, Abiral Mainali, Himshree Neupane, Naresh Neupane, Asim Prakash Oli, Anish Pageni, Sagar Pandeya, Diksha Parajuli, Mukesh Kumar Patel, Sajjan Paudel, Nishika Pokharel, Arjan Poudel, Nila Pradhananga, Min Bahadur Pun Kayat, Aastha Rai, Gaurab Rai, Rajib Rijal, Raunack Sharma, Saurav Sharma, Simon Sharma, Biplop Shrestha, Divesh Shrestha, Manish Shrestha, Prabin Shrestha, Shradesh Shrestha, Sulav Prasad Shrestha, Romm Silwal, Aditya Singh, Aashma Subedi, Kshamata Subedi, Suman Tamang, Bikram Thapa, Wriha Timalsina, Sirapa Tuladhar, Anugnya Yadav, Rajshree Thapa, Sophiya Maskey, Binaya Thapa, Manju Thapa and Santosh Ghimire. Nigeria: Olanrewaju Ibukunoluwa Odusanya, Hiqmat Ifeoluwa Onifade and Osasuwen Dominica Osagie. Norway: Knud Andreas Krokeide. Romania: Bogdan Cojanu and Claudia Andreea Nenu. Rwanda: Sandrine Mutezinka and Karenzi Alex Mutsinzi. Saudi Arabia: Ahmed Aabdulazim Ali Alalasi, Mohammad Jafar H Alamrad, Abdulaziz Aziz O Alanazi, Hamoud Mohammed H Alanazi, Majed Hasham Alawami, Dhuhayan Saud D Aldohayan, Mohammad Aldosari, Nawaf Mohammed Hazza Alharbi, Nawaf Musleh Alharthi, Abdalelah Saud Alhazmy, Fawaz Salma H Aljahdali, Abdulrahman Sunaytan E Almutairi, Saleh Abdulrahman S Alnashmi, Rayan Saleh N Alobaid, Abdulaziz Mohammed R Alotaibi, Faisal Alqahtani, Mohammed Sulaiman M Alsunaidi, Rakan Khalid Alsuwaigh, Mohammed Awadh M Asiri, Ali Eskandrany and Alhanouf Alkhalil. Serbia: Marija Mastilovic. Slovakia: Sarah Jurakova. South Africa: Ketsia Ngwey. South Korea: Kwan Ho An. Spain: Miguel Barrera Lopez and Stella Carra Cueva Sweden: Charoline Erlandsson Trinidad and Tobago: Javeann Tenassa Roberts. Turkey: Duygu Aslan. United Kingdom: Hannah R. Brett. Vietnam: Duyen Tuyet Bui, Thien Thuan Le, Lien Bich Thi Ngo, Phat Minh Ngo, Thuy Phuong Anh Nguyen, Tien Thi Cam Nguyen, Lap Truong Phan, Thao Thi Thu Tran, Thi Thuy Linh Tran, Tho Nguyen Hoang Tran, Chi Nguyen Quynh Vo, Han Q. Nguyen, Thi Minh Diep, Long Kim Lam, Tam Ngoc Thanh Nguyen, Anh Thi Kim Le and Khanh Minh Do.

See this article in the e-Edition Here